Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

McPhail,
Adam
Assistant Superintendent

McPhail,
Ashley
Reading Specialist

Meget,
Nathan
Middle School Principal

Melton,
Diana
Fourth Grade Teacher

Miller,
Beth
Pre-K Teacher

Miller,
Wes
Math Teacher

Miner,
April
Southwest Elementary Principal

Moore,
Ann
Secretary

Moore,
Ann
Attendance Secretary

Moore,
Susan
Third Grade Teacher

Morgan,
Summer
Head Band Director

Murray,
Morgan
Language Art/Social Studies

Murray,
Nancy
Director of Elementary Curriculum

Musick,
Kara
Reading Specialist

Nava,
Angelina
Discretionary Aide

Olguin,
Korrina
Fourth Grade Teacher

Osborn,
Dana
Reading Specialist

Oyler,
Shelly
Third Grade Teacher

Parker,
Julie
First Grade Teacher

Paul,
Gabrielle
Second Grade

Pitman,
Robert
History Teacher

Pugh,
Chad
Assistant Principal

Pugh,
Chad
High School Principal

Radford,
Caitlin
6th Grade Math/Science---WES Yearbook

Radford,
Russ
History Teacher

Ray,
Gene
Principal

Ray,
Gene
Principal

Ray,
Gene
Washington Elementary Principal

Resendiz,
Allison
Language Arts/Social Studies

Richert,
Jay
Math Teacher

Rivas,
Shawna
Third Grade Teacher

Roberts,
Jenny
Math Teacher

Rodriguez,
Billie
Special Education Teacher

Rodriguez,
Kayla
Pre-K Assistant Teacher

Rodriquez,
Robin
6th Grade Math/Science

Rosales,
Dinah
Pre-K Assistant Teacher

Roth,
Alizon
ELA Teacher

Roulet,
Sandra
Vocal Teacher

Sanders,
Elisa
Discretionary Aide

Sawatzky,
Amber
Third Grade Teacher

Sawyer,
Danielle
First Grade Teacher

Seiter,
Mark
History Teacher/ Assistant Girls Basketball Coach

Shepherd,
Janelle
Director of Special Education

Shindler,
Vickie
Pre-K Assistant Teacher

Smith,
Cathy
School Psychologist

Smith,
Ron
Alternative Education

Sorter,
Michelle
High School Assistant Principal

Sorter,
Michelle
Assistant Principal

Sparks,
Amy
SPED Teacher

Stark,
Macy
Art Teacher